|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Béatrice SABY |
|
Anatole SAGOT |
|
Nadir SAIFI |
STANZIONE Lucien (SER-AF/ECO) |
|
GENET Fabien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
MELLOULI Akli (GEST-AF/ETR/DEF) |
Vaucluse / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Saône-et-Loire / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Val-de-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
b.saby@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.sagot@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.saifi@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur SAILLOUR |
|
Théo SAINT-JALM |
|
Rose SALAMI |
VOGEL Louis (Les Indépendants-LOIS) |
|
VOGEL Mélanie (GEST-LOIS) |
|
GUIDEZ Jocelyne (UC-AF/SOC) |
Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Français établis hors de France (Série 2) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 2 |
|
Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
a.saillour@clb.senat.fr |
|
t.saint-jalm@clb.senat.fr |
|
r.salami@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marguerite SALLES |
|
Ari SALOT |
|
Arthur SALVIAC |
ANGLARS Jean-Claude (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
JACQUIN Olivier (SER-DEV/DUR) |
|
BLANC Grégory (GEST-FIN) |
Aveyron / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1 |
|
Maine-et-Loire / Pays de la Loire / série 1 |
m.salles@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.salot@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.salviac@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie SAMMARCELLI |
|
Mélissa SAVALLI SARROLA |
|
Morgane SAVOYE-REYAL |
CAZABONNE Alain (UC-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
PARIGI Paul Toussaint (UC-LOIS) |
|
CANAYER Agnès (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
|
Haute-Corse / Corse / série 2 |
|
Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 |
m.sammarcelli@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.savalli@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.savoye-reyal@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre SAVREUX |
|
Arthur SCETBON |
|
Louis SEGUINARD |
GRUNY Pascale (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
BRULIN Céline (CRCE-K-AF/SOC) |
|
DAUBET Raphaël (RDSE-FIN) |
Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2 |
|
Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 |
|
Lot / Occitanie / série 1 |
p.savreux@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.scetbon@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.seguinard@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ghislaine SEGUINOT |
|
Bénédicte SESMAT |
|
Morgane SEVEN |
BOURGI Hussein (SER-LOIS) |
|
REYNAUD Hervé (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
ROHFRITSCH Teva (RDPI-FIN) |
Hérault / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Polynésie française / Polynésie française / série 2 |
g.seguinot@clb.senat.fr |
|
b.sesmat@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.seven@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julien SEYSSEL |
|
Simon SIDOBRE |
|
Manon SIGALAS |
PERROT Évelyne (UC-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
BRIQUET Isabelle (SER-FIN) |
|
DELATTRE Nathalie (RDSE-LOIS) |
Aube / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Haute-Vienne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
|
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
j.seyssel@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.sidobre@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.sigalas@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno SIMON |
|
Jean-Marie SIMON |
|
Marc SIMON |
DURANTON Nicole (RDPI-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
PAOLI-GAGIN Vanina (Les Indépendants-FIN) |
|
BITZ Olivier (RDPI-LOIS) |
Eure / Normandie / série 2 |
|
Aube / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Orne / Normandie / série 1 |
b.simon@clb.senat.fr |
|
jm.simon@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.simon@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philippe SINGIER |
|
Marie-Pierre SOLY |
|
Alexandra SORE |
GROSPERRIN Jacques (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
LAMÉNIE Marc (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
KERN Claude (UC-CULT) |
Doubs / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Ardennes / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
|
|
|
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
p.singier@clb.senat.fr |
|
mp.soly@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.sore3@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonia SOURICE |
|
Emilie SUBRA |
|
|
BELIN Bruno (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
MÉDEVIELLE Pierre (Les Indépendants-AF/ECO) |
|
|
Vienne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
|
Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
|
s.sourice@clb.senat.fr |
|
e.subra@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|